<output id="kdac5"></output>

  • <p id="kdac5"><label id="kdac5"></label></p>

         
        801.583.1661

        Adminstration & Staff Directory

        Below is a listing of our administration and staff.

        Administration

        Position Name Email Ext. Room

        Principal

        Greg Maughan
        picture of greg maughan, principal

        greg.maughan@slcschools.org

        x2304

        B304

        Assistant Principal
        A-G

        Ken DeVries Ken DeVries

        ken.devries@slcschools.org

        x2318

        B318

        Assistant Principal
        P-Z

        Kalisi UluaveKalisi Uluave

        kalisi.uluave@slcschools.org

        x2312

        B312

        Assistant Principal
        H-O

        Whitney WatchmanWhitney Watchman

        whitney.watchman@slcschools.org

        x2316

        B316

        Community School Manager

        Julia Balcom
        Julia Balcom

        julia.balcom@slcschools.org

        x2313

        B313

        Athletic Director

        Skip LoweSkip Lowe

        skip.lowe@slcschools.org

        x2416

        B417

        CTE Director

        Concurrent Enrollment Coordinator

        Tech Center Liaison
        CTSO's/Work Based Learning

        Anne Martin
        Anne Martin

        anne.martin@slcschools.org

        x2013

        B203

        School Resource Officer (SRO)

        Brett Richmond

        brett.richmond@slcgov.com

        x2314

        B314

        Support Staff

        Position Name Email Ext. Room

        Computer Lab Tech

        Neal Anderson
        Neal Anderson

        neal.anderson@slcschools.org

        x2222

        B222

        Student and Family Services

        Kris Barta

        kris.barta@slcschools.org

        x2338

        B307

        Main Office

        Xochitl Brown
        Xochitl Brown

        xochiti.brown@slcschools.org

        x2302

        B302

        Registrar

        Caitlin HogensenCaitlin Hogginson

        caitlin.hogensen@slcschools.org
        Request Transcript

        x2305

        B305

        Principal's Administrative Assistant

        Malynda Ivory
        Malynda Ivory

        malynda.ivory@slcschools.org

        x2306

        B302

        Student Services

        Barbara Matkin

        barbara.matkin@slcschools.org

        x2337

        B307

        Student Services

        Lori Jensen
        Lori Jensen

        lori.jensen@slcschools.org

        x2309

        B307

        CTE Secretary
        Career Center Manager
        Concurrent Secretary

        Kim Powell
        Kim Powell

        kim.powell@slcschools.org

        x2011

        B203

        Treasurer

        Kim (Caputo) Schneider
        Kim Schneider

        kim.schneider@slcschools.org

        x2303

        B303

        Bookstore Manager

        Tony Siciliano
        Tony Siciliano

        tony.siciliano@slcschools.org

        x2404

        B404

        Work Based Learning

        Adia WaldburgerAdia Waldburger

        adia.waldburger@slcschools.org

        x2012

        B203

        Counseling Staff

        Position Name Email Ext. Room

        Counselor
        (Names beginning in A-Corr)

        Susana Amezcua
        Susana Amezcua

        susana.amezcua@slcschools.orgg

        x2032

        B101

        Counselor
        (Names beginning in H-Lopez)

        Lauren Fredericks
        Lauren Fredericks

        lauren.fredericks@slcschools.org

        x2033

        B101

        Counselor
        (Names beginning in Sj-Z)

        William HarcourtWill Harcourt

        william.harcourt@slcschools.org

        x2035

        B101

        Counselor
        (Names beginning in P-Si)

        Rose RenaudRose Evans

        rose.renaud@slcschools.org

        x2031

        B101

        Counselor
        (Names beginning in Cors-G)

        Mark Unruh
        Mark Unruh

        mark.unruh@slcschools.org

        x2034

        B101

        Counselor
        (Names beginning in Loq-O)

        Kevin Waite, Dept. Chair
        Kevin Waite

        kevin.waite@slcschools.org

        x2036

        B101

        Scholarship Advisor

        Alisa Kearl
        Alisa Kearl

        alisa.kearl@slcschools.org

        x2038

        B101

        Utah College Advisor

        Opa MafuaOpa Mafua

        opa.mafua@utah.edu

        x1171

        B101

        Comprehensive Guidance Technician

        Office Aide Disclosure

        Dori McClelland
        picture of dori mcclelland

        dori.mcclelland@slcschools.org

        x2014

        B101

        Library Media Center Staff

        Position Name Email Ext. Room

        Media Center Director

        Library Tech Teacher

        Julie AnzelmoJulie Anzelmo

        julie.anzelmo@slcschools.org

        x2202

        B202

        Food Services Staff

        Position Name Email Ext. Room

        Child Nutrition Manager

        Ruth Flores
        Ruth Flores

        ruth.flores@slcschools.org

        x1204

        A202

        Custodial Staff

        Position Name Email Ext. Room

        Head Custodian

        Marcos Orozco
        Marcos Orozco

        marcos.orozco@slcschools.org

        x1206

        A206

        Position Name Email Ext. Room
        back to top
        免费平特一肖公式-免费三肖公式-免费一肖中特100